FALL REGISTRATION SCHEDULE

FAIRIES STUDIO – FRONT

Monday Tuesday Thursday Saturday
4:30-8:30 HOLD FOR COMP EXTRA PRACTICES 4:15 – 4:45 Beth Solo Alyssa 4:30 – 6:30 Diamonds Competition
Buffy/Alyssa
8:30 – 9:00 HS Pointe Duet
Buffy
4:45 – 5:30 Clogging
Miss Alyssa
6:30-8:45 (11-13) B/T/J
Miss Buffy/Miss Jackie
Assist:Lydia
9:15-10:45 (HS) Ballet/Tap
Buffy Ballet 9:15-10
Alyssa Tap 10-10:45
6:30 – 8:45 (13-15) B/T/J
Miss Alyssa/Danielle/Jori
10:45 – 1:00 Elite Comp
Buffy/Alyssa/Jori
 1:00-1:30 Grace Solo Alyssa

SWANS STUDIO – BACK

Monday Tuesday Thursday Saturday
4:15 – 4:45 Audrey Solo
Buffy
5:30 – 7:30 (9-11) B/T/J
Alyssa/Danielle
Assist: Sarah til 7:15
6:15-8:00/8:15 (7-10) B/T/J
Jackie/Buffy/Sarah
8:00-8:30 Sarah Solo
Buffy
5:00-5:45 (2-3) B/T
Buffy
Assist: Audrey
7:30 – 8:00 Maris/Tiff Duet
Danielle
8:30 – 9:15 HS Stretch/Strength
Jori
5:45-6:45 Dance Theater
Miss Trish
10:45 – 11:30 (HS) Jazz
Jori
6:45-7:45 POINTE
Miss Buffy/Danielle
11:30 – 12:30 Lyrical/Leaps & Turns
Alyssa

PIXIES STUDIO

Monday Tuesday Thursday Saturday
5:00 – 5:45 (4-6) B/T
Miss Danielle
Assist: Hannah
6:45 – 7:15 Flynn Solo
Danielle
4:15 – 5:30 Demi Pointe/Stars Competition
Buffy/Alyssa
8:30 – 9:00 Julia Solo
Alyssa
5:45 – 7:30 (7-8) B/T/J
Miss Danielle
Assist: Hannah
7:15 – 9:30 Elites Competition
Jori/Alyssa/Danielle
5:30 – 6:15 (5-6) B/T
Alyssa
Assist: Lydia
9:00 – 11:30 Diamonds Competition
Buffy/Alyssa/Jori
11:30 – 12:30 (5-9) H/H & Tumbling
Buffy/Jori
 12:30 – 1:15 HS Contemporary
Jori

FAIRIES STUDIO – FRONT

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
5:30-6:15 Clogging 4:30 – 5:00 Solo/Duet 4:30-8:30 Competition
(Times will vary per routine assignment)
4:30 – 6:30 Diamonds Competition 8:00 – 8:30 Solo/Duet
6:15-7:00 (3-4) B/T 5:00 – 5:30 Solo/Duet  4:30-5:30 Demi/Stars
Tumbling Comp Days Only
6:30-8:45 (11-13) B/T/J 8:30 – 9:00 Solo/Duet
7:00-8:00 HS Pointe 5:30-6:15 (5-6) B/T 9:15-10:00 (16+) Jazz
8:00 – 8:30 Solo/Duet 6:15-7:00 (3-4) B/T 10:00 – 12:30 (16+) B/T/L
7:15-9:30 Elites Competition

SWANS STUDIO – BACK

Monday Tuesday Thursday Saturday
4:15 – 4:45 Solo/Duet 4:15 – 4:45 Solo/Duet 4:00 – 6:15 Elite Pointers 8:00-8:30 Solo/Duet
4:45 – 5:30 (5-6) B/T 4:45 – 6:30 (7-8) B/T/J 6:15-8:15 (9-11) B/T/J 8:30 – 9:15 HS Stretch/Strength
5:30-6:30 Dance Theater 6:30 – 8:45 (11-13) B/T/J 8:15 – 9:15 (9-11) H/H  & Tumbling 9:15 – 10:00 (14+) Jazz
6:30 – 8:00 Hip Hop/Turns & Leaps (11+) 10:00 – 12:30 (14+) B/T/L

PIXIES STUDIO

Monday Tuesday Thursday Saturday
4:45 – 5:45 (7-10) Hip Hop & Tumbling 4:15-5:30 Demi Pointe/Stars 4:30-5:30 (8-11) Contemporary/
Leaps & Turns
8:00 – 8:30 Solo/Duet
5:45 – 7:30 (7-8) B/T/J 5:30-6:30 (9-11) Pte/Adv Ballet 5:30 – 6:15 (3-4) B/T 8:30 – 9:00 Solo/Duet
7:30 – 8:00 Hold for Pointe 6:30-8:45 Elites Competition
Small routine assignments
6:15 – 7:00 (5-6) B/T 9:00 – 11:00 Diamonds Competition
8:00 – 8:30 Solo/Duet 7:00 – 9:15 (13+) B/T/J 11:00 – 12:30 HS Comp Technique

*Tentative schedule, if you don’t see something you’re looking for please call us!